Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut
4:30 pm | Big Walnut High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Track at

JV Panther Invite
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Hilliard Darby High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Track at

JV Panther Invite
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Hilliard Darby High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty
5:00 pm | Olentangy Liberty

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty
5:00 pm | Olentangy Liberty

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut
5:15 pm | Westerville North High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Big Walnut High School

Big Walnut
5:15 pm | Westerville North High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis at Newark Senior High School

Newark
4:30 pm | Newark High School

May
07

Boys Reserve Baseball at Scioto High School

Dublin Scioto
5:00 pm | Dublin Scioto

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Olentangy High School

Olentangy
5:00 pm | Westerville North High School

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley
5:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange
5:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
07

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange (Varsity Only)
6:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hilliard Bradley High School

Hilliard Bradley(Senior Night)
7:00 pm | Westerville North High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Track vs.

OCC Buckeye Prelims
4:15 pm | Westerville North High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Track vs.

OCC Buckeye Prelims
4:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Westerville South High School

Westerville South
5:00 pm | Westerville South High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Westerville South High School

Westerville South
5:00 pm | Westerville North High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Teams N/A

TBD (Tournament)
5:00 pm | Westerville North High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange
5:00 pm | Westerville North High School

May
09

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bishop Watterson High School

Watterson
5:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Bishop Watterson High School

Bishop Watterson
6:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Buckeye Valley High School

Buckeye Valley (Senior Night)
7:00 pm | Westerville North High School

May
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Olentangy Orange High School

Olentangy Orange
5:00 pm | Olentangy Orange High School

May
10

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Pickerington North High School

Pickerington North
5:00 pm | Pickerington North

May
10

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Pickerington North High School

Pickerington North
5:00 pm | Pickerington North

May
10

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Pickerington North High School

Pickerington North
5:30 pm | Westerville North High School

May
10

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Pickerington North High School

Pickerington North
7:00 pm | Pickerington North

May
11

Girls Varsity Track at

OCC Buckeye Finals
9:00 am | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Track at

OCC Buckeye Finals
9:00 am | Gym @ Dublin Coffman High School

May
11

Boys Reserve Baseball vs. Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central
11:00 am | Westerville North High School

May
11

Boys Reserve Baseball vs. Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central
1:00 pm | Westerville North High School